9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 91| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
17. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
33. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Tvrdý Jiří | CZE032922 | B | Gripeni Liberec | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
65. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
9. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
65. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
3. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
17. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
33. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Orság Zdeněk | CZE062455 | Přerov | ||
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |