9.11.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 91| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
17. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Dočekalová Kateřina | CZE060309 | B | Česká Skalice |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
65. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | |
65. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Tvrdý Jiří | CZE032922 | B | Gripeni Liberec | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
65. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
33. | Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
65. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
65. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
3. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
33. | Chromcová Klára | CZE060849 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
65. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |