22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 34| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
5. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
3. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |
5. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |
25. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
1. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
9. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||
25. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
5. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |
5. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
9. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |
3. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
25. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |
25. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
2. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||
25. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||
17. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |
17. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
25. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||
9. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
25. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | ||
9. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
9. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | ||
25. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |
17. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |