23.4.2005| Kutná Hora| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 90| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | |
Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
2. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
3. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
4. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
5. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | ||
5. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | ||
7. | Ledvinka Zbyněk | CZE000495 | Srby | |
Andres Martin | CZE000271 | Roztoky u Prahy | ||
7. | Prokopius Jiří | CZE006534 | B | Classic Strakonice |
Svoboda Dušan | CZE006260 | Strakonice | ||
9. | Cíza Milan | CZE006250 | Březnice | |
XXXJeníček Jiří st. | ||||
9. | Kohlíček Ludvík | CZE006235 | Trutnov | |
XXXSvatý Martin | ||||
9. | Rohlíček Miroslav | CZE001943 | Polná | |
Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Zach Jakub | CZE003470 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||
13. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
13. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
13. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
13. | Slekovič David | CZE000155 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | ||
17. | Adamovic Alois | CZE000055 | Mírová | |
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
17. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
17. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šlambor Pavel | CZE000398 | Praha 5 | ||
17. | Janda Zdeněk | CZE006286 | Tábor | |
Fischer Pavel | CZE000012 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
17. | Křupka Tomáš | CZE000059 | Kroměříž | |
Pražák Tomáš | CZE000467 | Roztoky u Prahy | ||
17. | Lazarczyk Luděk | CZE000037 | Ostrava | |
Samek Dušan | CZE000423 | C | Mýto Ostrava | |
17. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | |
Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | ||
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Rubeš Josef | CZE000192 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
25. | Holub Tomáš | CZE000137 | Hradec Králové | |
Pokorný Pavel | CZE007726 | B | DC Marvin Hradec Králové | |
25. | Kmoch Ladislav | CZE007486 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
Hák Stanislav | CZE008342 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
25. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |
25. | Miller Miroslav | CZE000040 | A | Matouš Team Slavče |
Kalianko Šimon | CZE000094 | Trhové Sviny | ||
25. | Müller Petr | CZE000115 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha | |
25. | Písařovič Petr | CZE000391 | B | DC Pardál Rokycany |
Rossa Pavel | CZE001438 | Rokycany | ||
25. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |
25. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
Komora Martin | CZE006643 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | ||
33. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Schmierler Robert | CZE000815 | Libá | ||
33. | Gronych Miroslav | CZE000064 | Šumperk | |
Musil Tomáš | CZE000167 | Štěpánov | ||
33. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | ||
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Kašpar Martin | CZE000179 | Hrochův Týnec | ||
33. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Pokorný Filip | CZE000116 | A | Šenkýři |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
33. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Bröckl Roman | CZE000384 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
33. | Šic Miroslav | CZE000866 | Pardubice | |
Ryšina Petr | CZE000490 | Pardubice | ||
33. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
Vávra Jiří | CZE000205 | N.Homole | ||
33. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
33. | Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Měšťan Zbyněk | CZE000774 | Praha 10 | ||
33. | Vintr Radim | CZE000626 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
33. | Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | |
Maršálek Alexandr | CZE000731 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Vondráček Petr | CZE000303 | Brno | |
Opletal Petr | CZE000202 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
33. | Vyhnálek Martin | CZE000562 | Hovorčovice | |
Holek Kamil | CZE000407 | B | Mistři Ostrava | |
49. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Cettl Martin | CZE000661 | Sokolov 5 | ||
49. | Doležel Michal | CZE001588 | D | Palmička Přelouč |
Hykš Martin | CZE001890 | D | Palmička Přelouč |