21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 115| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
65. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
1. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Hlávková Dana | CZE060037 | Jihlava | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
33. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
33. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
17. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
65. | Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | |
65. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
65. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
17. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
65. | Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | |
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
33. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
65. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | |
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
65. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
17. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
3. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky |