21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 137| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
5. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
65. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
129. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
65. | Asman Marek | CZE059733 | B | Black Benešov n/P. |
33. | Kopel Martin | CZE050612 | B | Black Benešov n/P. |
65. | Homola Jiří | CZE002309 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
17. | Kubík Petr | CZE019879 | A | Brno |
65. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
33. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
33. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
65. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
65. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
65. | Hanuš Ondřej | CZE053138 | Červený Kostelec | |
65. | Krátký Jan | CZE054595 | B | Červený Kostelec |
129. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
17. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
33. | Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín |
65. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
33. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
65. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
129. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |
17. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
65. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
65. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
129. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
17. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
65. | Toška Robert | CZE059256 | B | DC Virus Opava |
33. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně |
1. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
129. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Třebeška Vítězslav | CZE040078 | Dolní Přím | |
65. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | |
65. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
65. | Bidmon Petr | CZE050957 | D | Faraon Hlinsko |
65. | Heřmánek Jiří | CZE034202 | B | Gladiátors Lošany |
65. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
129. | Krupa Tomáš Ing. | CZE043255 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava |
17. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
65. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
65. | Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice |
9. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |