21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 137| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
17. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
33. | Červenka Tomáš | CZE058773 | Rokytnice n. J. | |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
9. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
65. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | |
65. | Hanuš Ondřej | CZE053138 | Červený Kostelec | |
65. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
3. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
17. | Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | |
33. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
65. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
33. | Mac Lubomír | CZE015176 | Tlumačov | |
65. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
33. | Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Pečiva Milan | CZE005493 | Olomouc | |
65. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
17. | Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
65. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
65. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
129. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Třebeška Vítězslav | CZE040078 | Dolní Přím | |
129. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
65. | Vitásek Michal | CZE060540 | Zlín | |
65. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
2. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
17. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
65. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
17. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
65. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
65. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
65. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
9. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
65. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
65. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |