20.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 69| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
5. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
49. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
13. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
49. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
33. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
25. | Mráz Jaromír | CZE000555 | B | DC Jakoby Bystřice n.P. |
9. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně |
65. | Třebeška Vítězslav | CZE040078 | Dolní Přím | |
33. | Hanka Petr | CZE039547 | Dolní Přím 88 | |
65. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
4. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
9. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
9. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
13. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
2. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
25. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
7. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
5. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
65. | Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | |
17. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
49. | Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
25. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
49. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
49. | Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín |
3. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
49. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
49. | Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
33. | Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička |
7. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
33. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
33. | Moravec Eduard | CZE003341 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
49. | Veverka Přemysl | CZE039680 | C | Staďák Sadská |
13. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
25. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
49. | Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |