20.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 109| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
9. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Pečinková Vendula | CZE060775 | A | DC Domanín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
65. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
33. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
33. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
65. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | |
Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
65. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
65. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
5. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
65. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||
65. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |
5. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |