17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 59| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||
17. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
33. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |
9. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Vlková Alexandra | CZE058156 | Klatovy | ||
3. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||
33. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | ||
17. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
2. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
17. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
33. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||
5. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | ||
17. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |
17. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | |
33. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |
9. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
9. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |
5. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |
17. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
9. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov |