17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 111| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | |
Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
17. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | ||
65. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
65. | Vorlíček Václav | CZE033800 | C | Pátecká sportovní z.s. |
Štěpán Tomáš | CZE006603 | Poděbrady | ||
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
97. | Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | |
Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | ||
65. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
97. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
17. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
33. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |
5. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
33. | Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům |
Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
9. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
65. | Sobotka Vojtěch | CZE058393 | A | ABS Semily |
Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
9. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
33. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
17. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Hrabaně Jiří | CZE003617 | B | Alea Hrochův Týnec | |
97. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
97. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
65. | Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
65. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
97. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Novák Jiří | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
65. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Vik Ondřej | CZE050754 | Jaroměř | ||
65. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
97. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
33. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
65. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||
65. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
5. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
65. | Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
33. | Otřísal Jiří | CZE050759 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
Strouhal Kamil | CZE055717 | Horní Bojanovice | ||
9. | Nastula Artur | POLDS0078 | Poland | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |