17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 142| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Heller Radek | CZE000683 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
129. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
129. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
129. | Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
129. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
129. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | ||
129. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
129. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
Vlček Jiří | CZE004650 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
129. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno | |
129. | Michel Milan | CZE057670 | České Budějovice | |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
129. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
129. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
129. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
129. | Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | |
Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | ||
129. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
65. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
65. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
65. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
65. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
65. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | ||
65. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | ||
65. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | ||
65. | Čerňan Roland | CZE051127 | Horní Bojanovice | |
Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |
65. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
65. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
65. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
65. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
65. | Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Ridel Tomáš | CZE037954 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
65. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | ||
65. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |
XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | |||
65. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | |
65. | Mráz Adam | CZE056866 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
Homolka Jiří | CZE049048 | C | Chrobolská Ellytta |