17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 180| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | |
129. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
17. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
65. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
129. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
33. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
65. | Vorlíček Václav | CZE033800 | C | Pátecká sportovní z.s. |
129. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
33. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
65. | Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | |
129. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
65. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
33. | Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
17. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
17. | Štěpán Tomáš | CZE006603 | Poděbrady | |
1. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
129. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
65. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
33. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
17. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
129. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
65. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
65. | Šamko Štefan | CZE052488 | C | Magnetics Beroun |
129. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
5. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Strouhal Kamil | CZE055717 | Horní Bojanovice | |
33. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
129. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
129. | Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
129. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
65. | Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
17. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
129. | Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | |
33. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
65. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
129. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
9. | Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | |
65. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
129. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
129. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
65. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
65. | Ridel Tomáš | CZE037954 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
65. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |