17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 180| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
65. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
129. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
65. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
3. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
65. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
129. | Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
129. | Čerňan Roland | CZE051127 | Horní Bojanovice | |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
65. | Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov | |
65. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
65. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
65. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | |
17. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
65. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
129. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
65. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
129. | Michel Milan | CZE057670 | České Budějovice | |
5. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
65. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
129. | Nastula Artur | POLDS0078 | Poland | |
129. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
129. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
5. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
65. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
9. | Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | |
129. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
129. | Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | |
33. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
33. | Strouhal Kamil | CZE055717 | Horní Bojanovice | |
129. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
17. | Štěpán Tomáš | CZE006603 | Poděbrady | |
129. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
65. | Válek Miroslav | CZE060159 | Otrokovice | |
129. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
65. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
129. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
129. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | |
33. | Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
65. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Bašus Pavel | CZE009705 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
33. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
65. | Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |