17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 315| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
257. | Bašus Pavel | CZE009705 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
257. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
257. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
257. | Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | |
257. | Čerňan Roland | CZE051127 | Horní Bojanovice | |
257. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
257. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
257. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
257. | Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
257. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
257. | Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
257. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
257. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
257. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
257. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
257. | Heller Radek | CZE000683 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
257. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
257. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
257. | Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
257. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
257. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
257. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
257. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
257. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
257. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
257. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
257. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
257. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
257. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
257. | Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
257. | Michalko Jan | CZE037484 | D | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
257. | Michel Milan | CZE057670 | České Budějovice | |
257. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
257. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
257. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
257. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
257. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
257. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
257. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
257. | Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín |
257. | Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | |
257. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
257. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
257. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
257. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
257. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
257. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
257. | Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | |
257. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
257. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové |