17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 315| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
2. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
3. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
5. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
5. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
9. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
9. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
9. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
9. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
9. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Strych Jiří | CZE032795 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
9. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | XXXMertlík Jiří | |||
17. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
17. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
17. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
17. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
17. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
17. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
17. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
17. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
33. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
33. | Kouba Stanislav | CZE035143 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice |
33. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Mašek Martin | CZE058394 | A | Netovka Deers Semily |