16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 78| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
9. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
49. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
49. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
49. | Veverka Přemysl | CZE039680 | C | Staďák Sadská |
17. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
49. | Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | |
7. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
65. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
49. | Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
13. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
33. | Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
4. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
13. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
5. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
49. | Strouhal Kamil | CZE055717 | Horní Bojanovice | |
33. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
65. | Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
65. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
49. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
65. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
17. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
65. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
49. | Otřísal Jiří | CZE050759 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
33. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
65. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka |
9. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
49. | Michalko Jan | CZE037484 | D | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
1. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
13. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
65. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
13. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
17. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
25. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
17. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
25. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
5. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |