16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 98| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
33. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
49. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
81. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
81. | Langhansová Lucie | CZE060105 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||
49. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
49. | Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
49. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
49. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
49. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
81. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
49. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
5. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
49. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
49. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
5. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
81. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
81. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
49. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
49. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
81. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
2. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
81. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
49. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
81. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||
49. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
49. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
81. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
49. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
1. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
49. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |