16.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 98| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
2. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
5. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
5. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
5. | Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | |
Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | ||
9. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
9. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
17. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | |
Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
17. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
17. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
33. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
49. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | |
Krhovják Zdeněk | CZE003049 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
49. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |