27.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 163| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
4. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
5. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
7. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
9. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
9. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
9. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
13. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
13. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
13. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
13. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Vodrážka Stanislav | CZE000519 | Kardašova Řečice | ||
17. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Kub Martin | CZE020948 | B | Vlk Vodňany | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně | |
17. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
17. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
Tomeček Jakub | CZE052964 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | |
17. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
25. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
25. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
25. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
25. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
25. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
25. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
25. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
25. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | ||
33. | Andrle Jan | CZE059955 | A | Devastators Brno |
Šrámek Jiří | CZE063218 | A | DC Cobra Brno | |
33. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Ševčík Radek | CZE017361 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
33. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
Stehlík Libor | CZE051957 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice |
Červenka Michal | CZE021517 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | |
33. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Mikeš Jan | CZE051377 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Suchý Patrik | CZE033778 | Brno | |
Merna Jiří | CZE059954 | A | Devastators Brno | |
33. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Černý Ondřej | CZE056199 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín | |
33. | Šimůnek Michal | CZE011432 | B | Šipkaři Strakonice |
Tipka Václav | CZE043919 | Strakonice | ||
33. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |
33. | Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant |
Babuka Lukáš | CZE030381 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
49. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
49. | Chýlek Jiří | CZE002219 | B | Matice Kopřivnice |
Zeman Dušan | CZE045554 | A | Létající včely Kozlovice |