27.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 163| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
49. | Dobrocký Jiří | CZE000582 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Šeliga Pavel | CZE001224 | Orlová | ||
49. | Fikrle Josef | CZE052702 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Směšný Jan | CZE055874 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
49. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
49. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
49. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
49. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
49. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
49. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
49. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
49. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Mik Richard | CZE027490 | Brno | ||
49. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |
49. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
65. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | ||
65. | Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
Podnecký Petr | CZE051119 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav | |
65. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Krčmář Michal | CZE002079 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Bajer Rudolf | CZE002462 | Český Těšín | ||
65. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Havrila Miroslav | CZE054743 | D | Možná Zavřeme Bílina | |
65. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | |
65. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Kováč Jakub | CZE055566 | A | Rakol Brno | |
65. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Trnka Jiří 1975 | CZE000142 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
65. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Pavlík Jan | CZE033390 | Bruntál | |
Vajdík Tomáš | CZE023247 | Bruntál | ||
65. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
65. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně | |
65. | Prudký Jan | CZE053637 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
65. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Saj Martin | CZE006161 | Orlová | |
Pospíchal Marek | CZE029829 | Orlová | ||
65. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
65. | Špaček Radim | CZE037005 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
XXXMertlík Jiří | ||||
65. | Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
65. | Vítek Jiří | CZE039205 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
Fiala Jan | CZE036382 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Vršecký Miroslav | CZE026122 | B | DC Májovka Tachov |
Burián Roman | CZE048737 | B | DC Májovka Tachov | |
65. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
97. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | ||
97. | Brandejský Petr | CZE008311 | B | Jeřišská Letka |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
97. | Ciprián Martin | CZE061469 | B | Horizont Liberec |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
97. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |