27.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 332| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Faulkner Stephen | CZE056435 | D | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
129. | Havrila Miroslav | CZE054743 | D | Možná Zavřeme Bílina |
257. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
257. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
193. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
49. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
97. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
193. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
193. | Baláž Jiří | CZE046015 | C | Monsters Velký Přelov |
129. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
193. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
257. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
129. | Fráňa Stanislav | CZE059231 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
129. | Hanák Miroslav | CZE020583 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
129. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
193. | Jochman Jiří | CZE037543 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
129. | Klindera Ladislav | CZE033021 | C | Dragonflies Liberec |
129. | Kluch Petr | CZE063504 | C | ŠK Králové Šumavy |
193. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
257. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
129. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
257. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov |
97. | Krejčí Martin | CZE004973 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
129. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
193. | Kummer David | CZE054814 | C | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
193. | Kymla Luboš | CZE061835 | C | JZD Praha |
65. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
257. | Morávek Martin | CZE054320 | C | Viva Brothers Brno |
257. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno |
129. | Novák Jan | CZE057060 | C | Dragonflies Liberec |
193. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
65. | Podnecký Petr | CZE051119 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav |
193. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek |
257. | Puršl David | CZE062148 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
193. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
257. | Řepa Miroslav | CZE052351 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
257. | Roček Martin | CZE031470 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
129. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
129. | Slowiak Zdeněk | CZE003128 | C | Darts Bohumín |
129. | Suchopár Jakub | CZE057960 | C | JZD Praha |
65. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
129. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
193. | Špaček Milan | CZE061184 | C | Desperados Brno |
193. | Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně |
193. | Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov |
129. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
97. | Uvízl Roman | CZE001124 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
257. | Večeřa Jiří | CZE056056 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
193. | Vogl Aleš | CZE002894 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
97. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |