26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 82| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
17. | Kužela Čestmír | CZE057943 | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |
Teplan Peter | CZE057945 | |||
33. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
33. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
33. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
33. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín | |
17. | Vymazal Pavel | CZE051558 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Müller Vojtěch | CZE050345 | B | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice | |
65. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
33. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | ||
9. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
17. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Smolík Pavel | CZE049739 | Vsetín | ||
33. | Turan Václav 2002 | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň |
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
17. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
65. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
33. | Ouvín Tomáš | CZE034826 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | |
5. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
3. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
65. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Adámek Martin | CZE058475 | Kameničky | ||
5. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
65. | Moravec Miroslav | CZE031369 | A | Kloučci od Pelešky Holubov |
Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
17. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
17. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Procházka Petr | CZE021918 | Holoubkov | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | ||
2. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
33. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
17. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
9. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Brázda Zdeněk | CZE008313 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
33. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
33. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |