26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 82| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
2. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
3. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
3. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
5. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
5. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
5. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
9. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
9. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
9. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
9. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Brázda Zdeněk | CZE008313 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
9. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||
9. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
9. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
17. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Kužela Čestmír | CZE057943 | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |
Teplan Peter | CZE057945 | |||
17. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
17. | Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno |
Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice | |
17. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | ||
17. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Vymazal Pavel | CZE051558 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Müller Vojtěch | CZE050345 | B | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
33. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
33. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | ||
33. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | ||
33. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | |
Jankovský Pavel | CZE000220 | Holoubkov | ||
33. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
33. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno | |
33. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
33. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Ouvín Tomáš | CZE034826 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
Hösch Petr | CZE059447 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |