26.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 146| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | ||
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
1. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
65. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
33. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Smolík Pavel | CZE049739 | Vsetín | ||
17. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
65. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
33. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
33. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha | |
65. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
129. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |
65. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
65. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
9. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín | |
65. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
9. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
65. | Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Petřík Jan | CZE002604 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |
65. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
Slavík Petr | CZE002624 | Holoubkov | ||
129. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |
129. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | ||
33. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
129. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
65. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
5. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
65. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
33. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno | |
2. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
129. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
129. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
Voborník Pavel | CZE048274 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
65. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
129. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |