25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 263| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
129. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
257. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
33. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
65. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
129. | Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
17. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
129. | Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | |
9. | Běhal Filip | CZE027893 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
3. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
129. | Beran Josef | CZE006722 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
129. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Blažej Jiří | CZE004882 | Dolní Roveň | |
17. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
129. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
65. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín |
129. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
65. | Brychta Karel | CZE047019 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
129. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
65. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
65. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
65. | Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
33. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Chmelař Jan | CZE019945 | Hlinsko v Čechách | |
129. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
65. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
129. | Chudárek Michal | CZE059525 | Zlín | |
129. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
129. | Cmár Miroslav | CZE043174 | C | Plechovky Pečky |
65. | Černý Ondřej | CZE056199 | B | Darts Boubín Kolín |
5. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
65. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
17. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
129. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
129. | Döme Matěj | CZE000455 | B | Avengers Praha |
33. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
129. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
129. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
129. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
65. | Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
17. | Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |