25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 263| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
2. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
3. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
3. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
5. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
5. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
5. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
5. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Běhal Filip | CZE027893 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
9. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
9. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
9. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
9. | Konupka Miloslav | CZE049900 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
9. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
9. | Smutný Jiří | CZE038369 | ||
9. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
17. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
17. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
17. | Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Gáži Martin | CZE049428 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
17. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
17. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
17. | Opletal Petr | CZE000202 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
17. | Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec |
17. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
33. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
33. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Fürst Václav 1966 | CZE000463 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov |
33. | Gregor Pavel | CZE001407 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
33. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
33. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
33. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
33. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |