25.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 86| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
5. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
65. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
9. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
5. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
33. | Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | |
65. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
65. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
33. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
5. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
65. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
17. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
3. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
9. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
65. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
5. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
65. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
17. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
2. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
33. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
17. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |