24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 65| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
9. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
9. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
9. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
9. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
2. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
9. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
5. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
33. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Douchová Iva | CZE055585 | B | CPZ Cvrčovice |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
17. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
33. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
33. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |