24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 150| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
129. | Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | |
25. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
65. | Hloušek Petr | CZE027874 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
33. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
49. | Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
49. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
5. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
33. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |
97. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
129. | Novotná Petra | CZE035971 | Boskovice | |
129. | Materna Petr | CZE009465 | Brno | |
65. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
97. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
97. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
97. | Sup Zdeněk | CZE036008 | Brno | |
97. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
33. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | |
33. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
49. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
13. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
25. | Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
49. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
7. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
33. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
49. | Rensa Jiří | CZE003724 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
9. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
3. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
5. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka |
1. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
97. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany |
49. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
49. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
9. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
65. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
33. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
129. | Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava |
65. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
97. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
65. | Pěchula Vilém | CZE059523 | B | DC Virus Opava |
129. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Augustýn Jiří | CZE041554 | C | Desperados Brno |
129. | Krajčo Peter | CZE057784 | C | Desperados Brno |
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |