24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 78| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
65. | Svobodová Jolana | CZE059495 | Nová Ves | |
Svoboda Lukáš | CZE039810 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
65. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC |
Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka | |
65. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
33. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci |
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
5. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |
17. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
17. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
17. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
9. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
33. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
9. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
9. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
3. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
65. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
5. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
1. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |