24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 78| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Buček Tomáš | CZE043277 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
65. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC |
Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka | |
65. | Křupalová Andrea | CZE045183 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
65. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
65. | Svobodová Jolana | CZE059495 | Nová Ves | |
Svoboda Lukáš | CZE039810 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | ||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
33. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | |
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |
33. | Macálková Pavlína | CZE055406 | C | Zálesáci |
Kotrba Bohumil | CZE039765 | B | Darts Třebíč | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
33. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
33. | Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha |
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |
33. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
17. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |