27.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 107| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice |
97. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
25. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
13. | Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
49. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
7. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
49. | Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
65. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
97. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
9. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
13. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
25. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Staňková Michaela | CZE054825 | A | Sousedky České Budějovice |
65. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
49. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
49. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice |
49. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
65. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
13. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
97. | Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | |
97. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
65. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
49. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
65. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
97. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
65. | Pečinková Vendula | CZE060775 | A | DC Domanín |
49. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
65. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
33. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
65. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
4. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
97. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
49. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
49. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
9. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |