27.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 107| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
25. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
9. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
65. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
7. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
33. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
65. | Danišová Leona | CZE059049 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno |
25. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec |
49. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
3. | Feklová Denisa | CZE055875 | B | DC Zahrádkáři Slavoj Stod |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
5. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Granovová Eliška | CZE054735 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
25. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
97. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
65. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
65. | Jánská Monika | CZE058342 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
65. | Jochmanová Sabina | CZE050369 | C | DC FoFo Otnice |
33. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |
33. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
97. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
65. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
49. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
49. | Krejčí Markéta | CZE049938 | Brno | |
65. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
1. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | |
49. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
97. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
97. | Ladýřová Iveta | CZE009711 | Tišnov | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
49. | Lukšová Šárka | CZE053629 | Branišov | |
13. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
97. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |