24.11.2017| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 110| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
65. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
2. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
17. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |
65. | Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
9. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
9. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | |
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
3. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Liznová Veronika | CZE032489 | Boskovice | |
Slezáček Pavel | CZE053185 | D | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | |
33. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Horáček Lukáš | CZE037767 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |