26.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 108| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Folvarčný Patrik | CZE004904 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
49. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
49. | Kobrová Vrbová Karolína | CZE022014 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
49. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
49. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
49. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
49. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
49. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice |
49. | Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | |
49. | Slípek Petr | CZE050553 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
49. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
49. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
49. | Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
49. | XXXPatera Patrik | |||
65. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Berka Miroslav | CZE063817 | Uherské Hradiště | |
65. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
65. | Chovan Jan | CZE058367 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
65. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Frýza Pavel | CZE035714 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
65. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
65. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
65. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
65. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
65. | Janča Pavel | CZE004930 | Hluk | |
65. | Jeřábek Michal | CZE001021 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Kindl Vlastimil | CZE056164 | Přeštice | |
65. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
65. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | |
65. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
65. | Ladýř Lukáš | CZE052196 | Kuřim | |
65. | Michálek Martin | CZE035675 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Milka Pavel | CZE045547 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň |
65. | Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně |
65. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
65. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
65. | Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
65. | Uxa Milan | CZE035763 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně |
65. | Vágner Martin | CZE063816 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
65. | Vainer Václav | CZE052097 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery |
65. | Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
65. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice |
97. | Ciprián Martin | CZE061469 | B | Horizont Liberec |
97. | Dočkal Jakub | CZE035906 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno |
97. | Jakubec Tomáš | CZE058471 | B | Gold Darts Studená |
97. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně |