26.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 105| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Vrbková Veronika | CZE054254 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Brandejský Petr | CZE008311 | B | Jeřišská Letka | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
97. | Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Vosika Radek | CZE050285 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |
33. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
49. | Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | |
65. | Švehlová Barbora | CZE058472 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
Kalců Karel | CZE027693 | B | Gold Darts Studená | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
65. | Stražovská Pavla | CZE063814 | Bruntál | |
Morávek Martin | CZE054320 | C | Viva Brothers Brno | |
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
65. | Smutná Tereza | CZE056557 | Brno | |
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |
65. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
97. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice |
Schoř Petr | CZE059756 | Horažďovice | ||
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
49. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |
65. | Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | |
Bouček Daniel | CZE003564 | Kuřim | ||
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
97. | Pomeislová Gabriela | CZE061470 | Liberec | |
Ciprián Martin | CZE061469 | B | Horizont Liberec | |
49. | Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
49. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
65. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
97. | Pečinková Vendula | CZE060775 | A | DC Domanín |
Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
49. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
9. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno |
Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | |
97. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
97. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
49. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Augustin Tomáš | CZE035717 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | |
9. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
65. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
49. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
49. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |