26.4.2019| Žďár nad Sázavou - Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 105| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
97. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl |
Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
49. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Švehlová Barbora | CZE058472 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
Kalců Karel | CZE027693 | B | Gold Darts Studená | |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Ladýřová Iveta | CZE009711 | Tišnov | |
Kříž Jiří | CZE050039 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín | |
49. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
49. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
97. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Kropáček Jaroslav | CZE060330 | Velký Třebešov | ||
9. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
49. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | |
97. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
49. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
65. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
3. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
49. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
49. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
97. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
49. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
49. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Bordáčová Kateřina | CZE053209 | Rožmberk nad Vltavou | |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
49. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Frei Pavel | CZE053845 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
65. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
9. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | |
9. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
65. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
17. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Granovová Eliška | CZE054735 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
17. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Šáro Michal | CZE039824 | B | Metro music club | |
65. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club |
Hladík Jiří | CZE050991 | C | Letka Brno |