30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 52| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
33. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |
33. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | ||
33. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
5. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |
17. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
9. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | ||
9. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||
33. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||
17. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |
33. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | |
9. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |
33. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||
33. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
2. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
3. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
5. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
17. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
5. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
9. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | ||
5. | Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | ||
3. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |