30.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 108| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Hrbáček Dominik | CZE057673 | Otrokovice | |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Opletal Ivoš | CZE005988 | Boskovice | |
Žilka Jan | CZE035517 | Brno | ||
65. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | ||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | ||
9. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
65. | Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Knoll Zdeněk | CZE001414 | Tichá | |
Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
65. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Kuchta Miroslav | CZE053109 | Most | |
Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | |
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |
65. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE050463 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
17. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |
65. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
65. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | ||
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||
3. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
17. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
9. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |