29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 88| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
49. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
5. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
81. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
49. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
5. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
49. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
9. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
49. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
49. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
81. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
9. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
49. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
81. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
81. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |
2. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
49. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
49. | Pánková Veronika | CZE037228 | Most | |
Horáček Aleš | CZE047171 | Most | ||
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
49. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
49. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |