29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 88| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
49. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
49. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
81. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
49. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
33. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
49. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
49. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
49. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
5. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
49. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
49. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
49. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
9. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
49. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
33. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
49. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice | |
81. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
2. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
49. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
17. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
49. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
9. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov | |
49. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Sulovský Michal | SVK100597 | Piešťany | ||
33. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
49. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
49. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
49. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
81. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
81. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |
81. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
49. | Pánková Veronika | CZE037228 | Most | |
Horáček Aleš | CZE047171 | Most | ||
49. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |