29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Sulovský Michal | SVK100597 | Piešťany | ||
2. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
17. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Špírek Jan | CZE042895 | C | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
65. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
65. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
65. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
3. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
65. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
65. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
9. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
33. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
9. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |