29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
65. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice |
Brož Zdenek | CZE021457 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Koňařík Josef | CZE003313 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
65. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem |
Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice | |
65. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | |
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Špírek Jan | CZE042895 | C | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
65. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
Kubík Petr | CZE002084 | B | Mostecký Most | |
65. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
65. | Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice |
Albert Vít | CZE049037 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
65. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
65. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
65. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
65. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
65. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |