29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
65. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Špírek Jan | CZE042895 | C | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | |
33. | Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
5. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
65. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
33. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
9. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
3. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
17. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
33. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |