29.9.2017| Most KD Repre| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
65. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
2. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
33. | Pánková Veronika | CZE037228 | Most | |
Horáček Aleš | CZE047171 | Most | ||
33. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Sulovský Michal | SVK100597 | Piešťany | ||
65. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | |
Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
33. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
33. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Rychlíková Vladimíra | CZE026982 | Litvínov | |
Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | ||
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
65. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Žídková Vladislava | CZE048615 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Novák Rastislav | CZE043301 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||
65. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
9. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
65. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Špírek Jan | CZE042895 | C | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | |
65. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | ||
Rak Petr | CZE026566 | C | Pandy Liberec | |
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
65. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Hrbáček Michal | CZE057193 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
65. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |