22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 141| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | ||
Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | |||
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
5. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
17. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
33. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
129. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Loukota Jakub | CZE044340 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
65. | Jezdinský Martin | CZE043752 | Barchůvek | |
Vitoch Martin | CZE043045 | B | Gladiátors Lošany | |
129. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
17. | Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
129. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
33. | Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | |
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |
65. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
9. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | |
Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Heřmánek Martin | CZE034560 | B | Buldoci Sadská |
Řehák Michal | CZE044451 | Senice | ||
33. | Prudký Jan | CZE053637 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Janák Martin | CZE044986 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
129. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Tesař Jiří | CZE001825 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
129. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
3. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
65. | Zeman Jakub | CZE025625 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
129. | Bravanský Jiří | CZE040556 | B | Darts Bohumín |
Vlasák Martin | CZE003419 | C | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Kalužík Josef | CZE056474 | D | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Kalužík Tomáš | CZE057484 | |||
65. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Bednář Jan | CZE053541 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | ||
129. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
9. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Kněžík Radim | CZE054712 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek | |
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
2. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
5. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
17. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Patočka Pavel | CZE032875 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
33. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
9. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | ||
65. | Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec |
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
129. | Koval Jiří | CZE051931 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | ||
33. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
65. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
33. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |