22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 141| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Hozman Stanislav | CZE043320 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |
65. | Malinský Petr | CZE055794 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
65. | Matys Pavel | CZE048402 | B | Střelci ze zátiší |
Beneš Jaroslav | CZE016260 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | |
65. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
65. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
65. | Němec František | CZE050719 | A | Zubři Zubří |
Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
65. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
65. | Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | ||
Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | |||
65. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
65. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Hrubeš Marek | CZE002046 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |
65. | Polák Vojtěch | CZE048746 | Brno | |
Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
65. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | ||
65. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
Badín Jaroslav | CZE000008 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec |
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |
65. | Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | |
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |
65. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
65. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
65. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Mišurec Martin | CZE052573 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
65. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
Kuška Martin | CZE038547 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
65. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Zeman Jakub | CZE025625 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
65. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
129. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
129. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Tesař Jiří | CZE001825 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
129. | Bravanský Jiří | CZE040556 | B | Darts Bohumín |
Vlasák Martin | CZE003419 | C | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
129. | Ježek Jan | CZE056555 | Ploskovice | |
Košťál Jaromír | CZE042958 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
129. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Loukota Jakub | CZE044340 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
129. | Koběrský Radek | CZE045826 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
129. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
129. | Kotrba Radek | CZE055725 | A | Bory |
Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | |
129. | Koval Jiří | CZE051931 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | ||
129. | Mikulenka Filip | CZE051200 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
129. | Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
129. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
129. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem |