22.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 105| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
9. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
65. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
65. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
17. | Krejčířová Jaroslava | CZE000473 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
65. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
65. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
17. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
65. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
17. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
65. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
65. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
2. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
9. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
65. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
17. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
65. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
5. | Zgarbová Adéla | CZE032075 | Vsetín | |
65. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | |
65. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
9. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |