21.4.2017| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 97| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
9. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||
65. | Dančáková Monika | CZE057473 | Vsetín | |
Mišurec Martin | CZE052573 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
65. | Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | |
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
33. | Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy | |
Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Jurigová Pavla | CZE054878 | Otrokovice | |
Kliment Martin | CZE004571 | Otrokovice | ||
65. | Lufinková Šárka | CZE054503 | Tanvald | |
Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Lipnerová Marcela | CZE053765 | Vsetín | |
Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
33. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | |
Kobera Zdeněk 1995 | CZE052425 | |||
33. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
33. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | ||
Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | ||
33. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
65. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |
17. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
65. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
65. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | |
Linek Jaroslav | CZE041988 | Plzeň | ||
65. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||
17. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
33. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
33. | Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
9. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |